/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers /


  : | | | | | :

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

D-Link DMC-700SC/E 1000Base-T

. 30232

D-Link DMC-700SC/E 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX MM (DMC-700SC)

D-LINK DMC-700SC/E
: 0.7 | : 0.00378 ³
: 12 | : 35
2 744,59 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Zyxel MC100FX-SC30-A

. 620864

Zyxel MC100FX-SC30-A

ZYXEL MC100FX-SC30-A
: 0.3 | : 0.00274 ³
: 12 | : 1
5 465,19 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis

. 643368

Allied Telesis (AT-MC605) VDSL to 10/100TX & POTs port

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC605
: 0.81 | : 0.00409 ³
: 60 | : 46
5 436,19 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis (AT-FS238A/1)Single-fiber

. 611071

Allied Telesis (AT-FS238A/1)Single-fiber 10/100M bridg-converter 1310Tx/1550Rx,15km

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS238A/1-60
: 0.93 | : 0.00422 ³
: 60 | : 17
5 018,31 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis (AT-FS238B/1)Single-fiber

. 611090

Allied Telesis (AT-FS238B/1)Single-fiber 10/100M bridg-converter 1550Tx/1310Rx,15km

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS238B/1-60
: 0.85 | : 0.00378 ³
: 60 | : 36
5 018,31 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis (AT-GS2002/SP)

. 611251

Allied Telesis (AT-GS2002/SP) 10/100/1000T to SFP Dual port

ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS2002/SP
: 0.8 | : 0.00336 ³
: 60 | : 26
8 280,09 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis (AT-MC1008/SP)

. 611180

Allied Telesis (AT-MC1008/SP) 1000T to SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC1008/SP-60
: 0.85 | : 0.00422 ³
: 60 | : 103
8 070,81 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis (AT-MC101XL)

. 611097

Allied Telesis (AT-MC101XL) 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC101XL-20
: 0.78 | : 0.004 ³
: 60 | : 14
2 300,04 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis (AT-MC103XL)

. 611099

Allied Telesis (AT-MC103XL) 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC103XL
: 1 | : 0.00409 ³
: 60 | : 200
3 847,29 .  

/ / Mediaonverters Transceivers

Allied Telesis AT-MC1004-20

. 611096

Allied Telesis AT-MC1004-20 1000T to 1000SX/SC Media Converter

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC1004-20
: 0.8 | : 0.00422 ³
: 24 | : 61
6 272,63 .  
<<< 1 2 3 4 5 >>>